Zaq.ne.jp rapporto :

L'indirizzo IP primario del sito è 203.216.221.74,ha ospitato il Japan,Tokyo,

IP:203.216.221.74

ISP:BroadBand Tower Inc.

TLD:jp

CountryCode:JP

Questa relazione è aggiornata a 17-Aug-2018

    Dettagli del prodotto zaq.ne.jp

    Indirizzo IP:203.216.221.74 Paese:Japan

                

    zaq.ne.jp GEO Data


    ZAQ.NE.JP Alexa Traffic

    zaq.ne.jp Whois

    				
      REFERRER http://www.jprs.jp

      REGISTRAR Japan Registry Services

    SERVERS

      SERVER jp.whois-servers.net

      ARGS DOM ne.jp/e

      PORT 43

      TYPE domain

    DOMAIN

    NSERVER

      A.DNS.JP 203.119.1.1

      B.DNS.JP 202.12.30.131

      C.DNS.JP 156.154.100.5

      D.DNS.JP 210.138.175.244

      E.DNS.JP 192.50.43.53

      F.DNS.JP 150.100.6.8

      G.DNS.JP 203.119.40.1

      H.DNS.JP 65.22.40.25

      STATUS Reserved

      CHANGED 2005-03-30

      NAME ne.jp

      REGISTERED yes
    [ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
    [ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
    [ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
    [ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

    Domain Information:
    a. [Domain Name] NE.JP
    d. [Network Service Name] Network Service Domain
    l. [Organization Type]
    m. [Administrative Contact]
    n. [Technical Contact]
    p. [Name Server] a.dns.jp
    p. [Name Server] b.dns.jp
    p. [Name Server] c.dns.jp
    p. [Name Server] d.dns.jp
    p. [Name Server] e.dns.jp
    p. [Name Server] f.dns.jp
    p. [Name Server] g.dns.jp
    p. [Name Server] h.dns.jp
    s. [Signing Key]
    [State] Reserved
    [Registered Date]
    [Connected Date]
    [Last Update] 2005/03/30 17:37:52 (JST)

    Condividi sociale

    Top ricerche per zaq.ne.jp

    sub domains

    BLOGari -ブロガリ-ZAQブログサービス blog.zaq.ne.jp